Vereine Bielefeld

Kontakte zu den Vereinen

Nr Verein Stadtteil Straße Vorsitzende/r           
Telefon
1 Alte Schmiede Schildesche Wilhelm-Heiner-Str. Heinz Röthling  0521/881260
2 Am Berge Schildesche Roonstraße Oliver Kuhlmann  0178/3134093
3 Am Bockschatzhof  Brackwede Duisburger Str. Gert Hein  0521/41779950
4 Am Bultkamp Schildesche Mergenthalerweg Lothar Schneider    0521/8853210
5 Am Finkenbach Heepen Vogteistraße Darius Kobus  0151/54970970
6 Am Kleiberweg Mitte Am Strebkamp Jörg Naskrent  0160/6531522
7 Am Meierhof Mitte Heeperstraße Ralf List  0170/2468995
8 Am Stauteich III Mitte Heeperstraße Ulf Kersten  0152/38703525
9 Am Steinbrink       Gadderbaum Am Steinbrink 10 Rolf Voigt  0521/67767
10 Am Waldwinkel Sennestadt Senner Hellweg Helge Peitsch  05205/6387
11 Birkenhain Schildesche Koblenzer Straße Friedhelm Köhler  0521/298701
12 Brands Busch Mitte Promenade 30 Margarete Lemme 0521/237802
13

Garten Freunde

Brackwede

Brackwede Winterstr. 100 Erika Schauer  0521/3051119
14

Hagenhoge Jöllenbeck

Jöllenbeck Im Hagen Hidayet Eroglu  017624738519
15

Heepen Am Sportplatz

Heepen Am Buschfeld Joachim Gehder  05232/79255
16 Heeper Fichten Heepen verlängerte Bleichstr Monika Reimann  0521/323497
17 Im Heeper Felde Mitte Heeperstraße Karl-Heinz Kreft  0521/69766
18 Jöllenbecker Heide Jöllenbeck Jöllenbecker Heide Uwe Sennewald  05206/6691
19 Kammerratsheide Mitte Am Wellbach Hans-Dieter Rohs  0521/92099148
20 Klarhorst Schildesche Sudbrackstraße Ulla Großbrink  0521/55750595
21 Lerchenstraße Mitte Lerchenstraße Stellvert. Rolf Husemann  015780360842
22 Lutter-Aue Ummeln Alte Landstraße Thomas Kassner  05204/9274907
23 Melanchthon Mitte Melanchtonstraße Dieter Stolz  0521/881812
24 Moorbachtal Jöllenbeck Naturstadion Siegfried Peplowski  05206/6792
25 Neue Scholle Brake Tunnelweg Bernd Ehrentraut  05221/692929
26 Oldentrup Oldentrup Potsdamer Straße Kom. H.-J. Braun  0521/205783
27 Osning Brackwede  Brackwede Westfalenstraße Nikolaus Rakowski  0521/39974518
28 Ravensberg Am Venn Mitte

Heeperstr. Am Venn

Uwe Pietschok  0521/60244
29 Schloßhof Schildesche Schloßhofstraße Eva Pühse-Schmidt  0521/891149
30 Sennestadt-Ost Sennestadt Ramsbrockring Kai-Uwe Böttinger  05205/5919
31 Sieben Hügel Schildesche Dornbergerstraße Peter Kluczewitz 01603709863
32 Sieker Schweiz  Sieker Osningstraße Lars Kanzok 017681471460
33 Sonnenschein Quelle Helenenstraße Nevcat Tunca 05204 / 80231
34 Waldfrieden Schildesche Wertherstraße Anja Kranz  0521/137575


Geschäftsstelle

Bezirksverband Bielefeld und Kreis Gütersloh der Kleingärtner e.V.

 

Gadderbaumer Straße 40 c 

33602 Bielefeld

 

Tel: 05 21 / 17 98 91   •   Fax: 05 21 / 17 98 96   •   info@kleingarten-bielefeld.de